xcmap.net

Please take a moment to view our privacy policy.
Also see how scoring works in xcmap.

Northern Challenge Series 2020         - previous results

tasks

Pilot(en)
total
Geoff Crossley9036612732606193666362182673985
JOHN WESTALL(D)8655944962046492555073570
Richard Bungay(C)8474451292
Ed Cleasby662333995
Richard Meek615277892
Brian Doub775775
Martin Baxter(B)147270264681
Charles McDonald(B)97193160124574
Mark Morrison110172263545
Graham McAnany(B)30178148124480
David Bradwell(C)162272434
James Goldsborough(B)21394307
timoliver1659125299
Mark Gravestock273273
Rosie Ireland258258
Gary Stenhouse(C)163163
Allan Blackett123123
Benjamin Ireland9696
martin underdown5050
Max1919
SIMON TOMLINSON11

! a red total indicates best 8 scores selected


if you would like to use xcmap to set tasks for your club please email chris@xcmap.net and I'll tell you how to do it, it's easy and free.