xcmap.net

Please take a moment to view our privacy policy.
Also see how scoring works in xcmap.

Dales all years         - previous results

tasks

Pilot(en)
total
JOHN WESTALL(D)1725846492335122150
Geoff Crossley5806362946192129
Martin Baxter(B)2705243122051661477
Ed Cleasby3335832641180
SIMON TOMLINSON(B)172591763
Tim Rogers(B)213375588
Andy Smith569569
David Bradwell(C)24927216537
Mark Morrison187263450
Graham McAnany(B)178266444
Pete Logan(C)162265427
James Goldsborough(B)213127174415
Charles McDonald(B)193160353
Harvey353353
Tom Hodgkin(C)301301
Joseph Edmonds(B)301301
Tim Oliver(B)273273
Elliott Brown(B)271271
Tom Shuttleworth(B)259259
Rosie Ireland258258
Chris Kay250250
Ken Hardman173173
Chris Fountain(D)160160
Andrew Austin(B)127127
timoliver125125
John Hamlett(B)115115
Benjamin Ireland9696
Unknown(B)5757
Unknown(B)5757
Mark Tam Morrison(B)5656
TomS(B)5454
Max1919

if you would like to use xcmap to set tasks for your club please email chris@xcmap.net and I'll tell you how to do it, it's easy and free.