197

xcmap.net

Please take a moment to view our privacy policy.
Also see how scoring works in xcmap.

Cumbria all years - Cumbria 2018

tasks

- pilot -
total
JOHN WESTALL 2187995948282439
Geoff Crossley 5408186452003
Richard Bungay 4458111256
David Eva 259772751106
Harvey 2202635421025
Gary Stenhouse 351263614
D Eva 127477604
Ptrick Holmes 595595
Patrick Holmes 497497
RJBungay 72399471
Liam Oliver 461461
aeros135 451451
Buddy 446446
Joseph Edmonds 381381
Lloyd 298298
timoliver 178107285
Chris Foster 53225278
Gordon Coulthard 260260
AN Other 246246
undefined 225225
Mark Gravestock 16755222
Ed Cleasby 1828190
SIMON TOMLINSON 7987166
Benjamin Ireland 140140
Chris Little 123123
Mike Mason 413043114
GordonC 7070
John Wilson 6868
Brian Day 77
Andy Smith 11

if you would like to use xcmap to set tasks for your club please email chris@xcmap.net and I'll tell you how to do it, it's easy and free.