xcmap.net

Please take a moment to view our privacy policy.
Also see how scoring works in xcmap.

Northern Challenge Series 2018         - previous results

tasks

Pilot(en)
total
Geoff Crossley2946776456048186025125405805044978
JOHN WESTALL(D)2335946077996062181724353664
Harvey02442635222202011450
David Eva757723342591440
Richard Bungay(C)8111284451384
Joseph Edmonds(B)301120381106908
Martin Baxter(B)312267235814
Tim Rogers(B)554213767
Ed Cleasby264299563
David Bradwell(C)255249504
Patrick Holmes497497
Chris Foster(B)1671409953459
SIMON TOMLINSON(B)8729279458
Mark Morrison188178366
timoliver178144322
Pete Logan(C)26520285
Richard Meek283283
Dave Evans267267
Gary Stenhouse263263
Simon Baillie251251
Chris Kay250250
Graham Jones223223
Mark Gravestock55167222
Benjamin Ireland53140193
Ken Hardman173173
Andy Smith1601161
Neil Charles146146
Chris Little123123
NIL(C)117117
GordonC(B)7070
John Wilson6868
Mike Mason(B)99
Jonathan Thomas77

! a red total indicates best 8 scores selected


if you would like to use xcmap to set tasks for your club please email chris@xcmap.net and I'll tell you how to do it, it's easy and free.